索尼投影机全系列官方参考价

数据来源sony中国官网

型号参考价格(RMB)
VPL-F720HZL320,000
VPL-F725HZL350,000
VPL-F700HL150,000
VPL-F700XL120,000
VPL-F635HZ250,000
VPL-F630HZ240,000
VPL-F635H150,000
VPL-F630H140,000
VPL-F600X78,000
VPL-F535HZ190,000
VPL-F535HZL190,000
VPL-F530HZ180,000
VPL-F500X68,000
VPL-F435HZ120,000
VPL-F435HZL120,000
VPL-F430HZ110,000
VPL-F400X48,000
VPL-P500WZ85,800
VPL-P500XZ79.800
VPL-P500HZ89,800
VPL-CH37868,000
VPL-CH37358,000
VPL-CH35858,000
VPL-CH35340,800
VPL-CW27958,000
VPL-CW25948,000
VPL-CX27948,000
VPL-CX23935,800
VPL-SX63161,800
VPL-SX62158,800
VPL-SW63164,800
VPL-SW636C77,280
VPL-SW23528,800
VPL-SW22525,800
VPL-SX23626,800
VPL-EX57345,800
VPL-EX57046,800
VPL-EX57547,800
VPL-EX45339,800
VPL-EX45040,800
VPL-EX45541,800
VPL-EX43329,800
VPL-EX43030,800
VPL-EX43531,800
VPL-EX23424,800
VPL-EW31546,800
VPL-EW34550,800
VPL-EW34855,800
VPL-EW57549,800
VPL-EW57851,800
VPL-EW45543,800
VPL-EW43533,800
VPL-VW1100ES220,000
VPL-VW32865,000
VPL-HW6830,800
VPL-F401HB118,000
VPL-F401HW108,000
如果觉得我的文章对你有用,请随意赞赏

发表评论